Back to weightliftingplace.com

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

weightliftingplace.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

PERSONAL INFORMATION

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.527040 min
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Innovid LLC
BusinessClick
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Happydemics
Smile Wanted Group
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Playad Media Group AB
crossvertise GmbH
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
AudienceProject Measurement Amz
NEORY GmbH
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Ensighten
Vyde Ltd.
Jivox Corporation
MADVERTISE MEDIA
AcuityAds Inc.
MobileFuse LLC
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
Beachfront Media LLC
B2B Media Group GmbH
Near Intelligence Pte. Ltd.
BILENDI SA
EASYmedia GmbH
Apester Ltd
Dianomi PLC
Justpremium BV
Publica LLC
IVO Media Ltd
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
ORANGE CLICK MEDIA & COMMERCE LTD
ADTTRIBUTION LLC
Readpeak Oy
Ezoic Inc.
Vidoomy Media SL
Bannernow, Inc.
Relevant Digital Oy
Adform A/S
C WIRE AG
Epsilon
Yieldlove GmbH
Knorex
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
DIGITEKA Technologies
Adludio Ltd.
ividence
IPONWEB GmbH
Adhese
Blockthrough, Inc.
Viznet
Criteo SA
Hybrid Theory Global Ltd
Clipcentric, Inc.
DNA-I.COM
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Betgenius Ltd
Adssets AB
TabMo SAS
Adsolutions BV
Adpone SL
GumGum, Inc.
Exactag GmbH
Bidstack Limited
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
PubMatic, Inc
Emodo, Inc.
advanced store GmbH
Spoods GmbH
MindTake Research GmbH
Traffective GmbH
ADSOCY
Media16 ltd
Audiohook Corporation
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Solution coupons
FUNKE Digital GmbH
GroupM UK Limited
Clinch Labs LTD
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Viafoura Inc.
Lotame Solutions, inc
Telecoming S.A.
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Realeyes OU
Welect GmbH
SmartyAds Inc.
Adnami Aps
Kairion GmbH
Mobkoi Ltd
PML Innovative Media
Airnow Media Ltd
digitalAudience B.V.
lead alliance GmbH
GeoProve Limited
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Sojern, Inc.
KUPONA GmbH
BeOp
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
DynAdmic
Upwave Inc.
ADRENALEAD
Habu
iProspect GmbH
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Snigel Web Services Limited
OpenX
Gamned
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Vidcrunch LLC
OneTag Limited
Adverticum cPlc.
TV SQUARED LIMITED d/b/a InnovidXP
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
SPACE TECNOLOGIA E INTELIGÊNCIA LTDA
Doceree UK Limited
Voxnest Inc
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
The Trade Desk
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
INVIBES GROUP
Kwanko
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
MyTraffic
TOPBOX Inc.
video intelligence AG
Proxi.cloud sp. z o.o.
NEXD
Onfocus (Adagio)
Avantis Video Ltd
Infolinks Media, LLC
HUMAN
Underdog Media LLC
Adlane LTD
Sayollo Media LTD
Sitewit Corp
zeotap GmbH
Seenthis AB
Eskimi
Azerion Holding B.V.
YieldLift LLC
Venatus Media Limited
The Kantar Group Limited
Flexoffers.com, LLC
InsurAds Technologies SA.
NoBid, Inc.
Avocet Systems Limited
MGID Inc.
Triapodi Ltd.
Magnite, Inc. (Carbon AI Limited)
Automattic Ads
Verve Group Europe GmbH
EASY Marketing GmbH
Kiosked Ltd
Cluep LLC
Brave People Ltd.
Next Millennium Media INC
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Adjust Digital A/S
Insticator, Inc.
Dable Inc.
Cavai AS & UK
MPX GmbH
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
ETARGET SE
Localsensor B.V.
Livewrapped AB
Ermes
Golden Bees
Gemius SA
Jampp LTD
Evorra Ltd
NextRoll, Inc.
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
GeoEdge
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Emerse Sverige AB
adrule mobile GmbH
SelectMedia International LTD
Kameleoon SAS
Quantcast
EMX Digital, Inc.
Kayzen
Good-Loop Ltd
Playhill Limited
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Permutive Limited
Mobsuccess
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Nativo, Inc.
Bababam
XAD spoteffects GmbH
AuDigent
Between Exchange
ShareThis, Inc
Ask Locala
Roq.ad Inc.
BidTheatre AB
PubWise, LLLP
eBay Inc
Adtelligent Inc.
Index Exchange, Inc.
LiveRamp
Dentsu Italia SpA
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
AiCreo S.r.l.
Commanders Act
One Tech Group GmbH
Arkeero
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
BSmartData GmbH
Permodo GmbH
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
MARKETPERF CORP
TF1 PUBLICITE
M32 Connect Inc
Mediakeys Platform
Sonares GmbH
AdSpirit GmbH
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Playrcart Limited
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
1000mercis (Numberly)
Adtriba GmbH
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
AdDefend GmbH
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Radio Net Media Limited
Allegro sp. z o.o.
Admixer EU GmbH
Mobilewalla, Inc.
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
WebAds B.V
Pure Local Media GmbH
Exit Bee Limited
SmartFrame Technologies Ltd
MNTN
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Nubo LTD
Content Ignite
VRTCAL Markets Inc
wetter.com GmbH
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Blue Media Services LTDA
The MediaGrid Inc.
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Publisher First, Inc.
TargetVideo GmbH
Frameplay Corporation
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Hyper LLC
Next Media SRL
Silverbullet Data Services Group
TripleLift, Inc.
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
belboon GmbH
Tangoo S.R.L.
Digital East GmbH
Parrable, Inc.
Yahoo EMEA Limited
adnanny.com SLU
Verasity Limited
Smart Analytics SL
Fifty Technology Limited
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Extreme Reach, Inc
Ein Rad AB
Audience Solutions S.A.
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Mars Media Group
Yieldmo, Inc.
ADFI MEDIA SL
LiveIntent Inc.
Aarki, Inc.
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Norstat AS
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
BEINTOO SPA
Pressboard Media Inc
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
ADITION (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Madington
CleverPush GmbH
Unicredit BankAustria AG
Dynata LLC
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Cookie Market LTD
MISSENA
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
MUSO TNT LIMITED
adality GmbH
Brid Video DOO
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Yieldlab (Virtual Minds GmbH)
SunMedia
Always-Computing SAS
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Jellyfish France
1plusX AG
SpotX, Inc
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Samsung Ads
LiquidM Technology GmbH
SINGLESPOT SAS
Disqus
Beaconspark Ltd
AWIN AG
Adomik
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Keymantics
AdColony, Inc.
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Jaduda GmbH
Impact Tech Inc.
Arrivalist Co.
Marfeel Solutions, SL
SITU8ED SA
OnProspects Ltd
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Sizmek by Amazon
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Threedium
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
Semasio GmbH
Protected Media LTD
Goldbach Group AG
adQuery
Skimbit Ltd
Rezonence Limited
Bucksense Inc
Nielsen Media Research Ltd.
Pexi B.V.
INFOnline GmbH
Brand Advance Ltd
Smart Adserver
Simplifi Holdings Inc
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage&Archer BV
Natexo Spain
Query Click Limited
Amobee Inc.
AudienceRun corp
Blue Billywig Group BV
Konodrac S.L.
AdInMo LTD
Tapjoy, Inc.
Magnite CTV, Inc.
agof studies
42 Ads GmbH
netzeffekt GmbH
digidip GmbH
ARKHEUS
Effiliation / Effinity
Kubient Inc.
Seven Technologies S.L.
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
JS Web Production
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
mediarithmics SAS
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Duration Media, LLC.
Quality Media Network GmbH
travel audience GmbH
Active Agent (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Eyeota Pte Ltd
SpringServe, LLC
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
adhood.com
OneFootball GmbH
Fandom, Inc.
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Opti Digital SAS
Zeit Agency ApS
admetrics GmbH
Hivestack Inc.
GP One GmbH
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
VGI CTV, Inc
Dailymotion SA
AirGrid LTD
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Kueez Entertainment Ltd.
Adobe Advertising Cloud
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Hurra Communications GmbH
Blis Global Limited
Stream Eye OOD
Mobility-Ads GmbH
AdView
Bombora Inc.
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Terminus Software Inc.
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Magnite, Inc.
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Passendo Aps
xpln.ai SAS
Amazon Advertising
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Digital Squad
Dentsu A/S
Vibrant Media Limited
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Papirfly AS
ADWAYS SAS
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Microsoft Advertising
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Tredia Solutions SL
PIXFUTURE MEDIA INC.
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Adikteev
PulsePoint, Inc.
AntVoice
Outbrain UK Ltd
BidMachine Inc.
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
DeepIntent, Inc.
Zoomd Ltd.
BCOVERY SAS
Captify Technologies Limited
Converge-Digital
Prebid.org
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Timehop, Inc.
adbility media GmbH
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
adsquare GmbH
A Million Ads
Reignn Platform Ltd
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Comscore B.V.
Revcontent, LLC
emetriq GmbH
Dataseat Ltd
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Reppublika Data Analytics and Technologies GmbH
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Near Intelligence
ADman Interactive SLU
ad6media
Notify
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Frii ApS
Arcanor Bilgi Teknolojileri ve Hizmetleri A.Ş.
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
The Ozone Project Limited
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Somplo Ltd
Live Data Solutions SL
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Arpeely Ltd.
Teavaro
LifeStreet Corporation
Blue
Objective Partners BV
Mediavine, Inc.
Ingenious Technologies AG
INVIDI technologies AB
ViewPay
Hearts and Science München GmbH
Adloox SA
Piano Software Inc.
Sportradar AG
Octave IP Limited
XChange by SFBX®
Advisible AB
adWMG
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
ID5 Technology Ltd
: Tappx
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
WebMedia
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
StackAdapt
mainADV Srl
AddApptr GmbH
Duplo Media AS
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Smartclip Hispania S.L.
Global Media Group Services Limited
AudienceProject Aps
Impactify SARL
Gamesight Inc
BLIINK SAS
Audiencerate LTD
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Wunderkind Corporation
Footballco Media Limited
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Opera Software Ireland Limited
Petal Ads
33Across
SheMedia, LLC
INNITY
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Bidmatic Inc
Sirdata
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Arcspire Limited
OnAudience Ltd
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
A.Mob
Newsroom AI Ltd
SoundCast
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Google Advertising Products
Amnet GmbH
UniCredit S.p.A.
dpa-infocom GmbH
Playwire LLC
ShowHeroes SRL
Cuebiq
CIBLECLIC
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Click Tech Limited
Wizaly
Weborama
Online Solution
Monet Engine Inc
Kargo Global Inc.
Taboola Europe Limited
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
dataXtrade GmbH
Hubvisor
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
REMAILME
ARMIS SAS
VUUKLE DMCC
FeedAd GmbH
3Q nexx GmbH
BRICKS
iPROM
SpearAd GmbH
Publicis Media GmbH
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
socoto gmbh & co. kg
ADventori SAS
Flashtalking, Inc.
Fyber
On Device Research Limited
Convo Ink
Claritas LLC
Xandr, Inc.
twiago GmbH
Improve Digital
GADSME
Lucid Holdings, LLC
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Strossle International AB
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Open Web Technologies Ltd
GlobalWebIndex
Smart Traffik
Realytics
Mindlytix SAS
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a Bidmind
Turk Telekom
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Covatic Ltd
LoopMe Limited
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Wagawin GmbH
Webgains GmbH
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
optimise-it GmbH
Boldwin LTD
Roku Advertising Services
Synkd Ltd.
Epom Ltd.
MetrixLab Nederland B.V.
Factor Eleven GmbH
giosg.com Oy
AdsWizz Inc.
Axiom Media Connect
Njuice AB
Refine Direct Srl
Alkimi
Bannerflow AB
The Reach Group GmbH
Kairos Fire
Acxiom
PRECISO SRL
Skaze
YOC AG
Admo.tv (Clickon)
PIA Advertising GmbH
Showheroes SE
Seeding Alliance GmbH
CHEQ AI TECHNOLOGIES
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Fiducia DLT Limited
Meetrics GmbH
Comcast International France SAS
Bring! Labs AG
Appush Technologies
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
Maximus Live LLC
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
smartclip Europe GmbH
Triple13 Ltd
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Teads France SAS
Zemanta Inc.
Gamoshi Ltd
Truvid Inc.
Neodata Group srl
Sirdata Cookieless
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Audienzz AG
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Novatiq limited
United Internet Media GmbH
Nexx360
Pelmorex Corp.
Sublime
RevX
audio content & control GmbH
AUDIOMOB LTD
RevJet
Project Agora Ltd
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Pubfinity LLC
Resono B.V.
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Alphonso Inc
freenet DLS GmbH
Reliz LTD
RTB House S.A.
ADYOULIKE SA
Mobfox US LLC
BidBerry SRL
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Sharethrough, Inc
Smaato, Inc.
Bigabid Media ltd
cynapsis interactive GmbH
NEURAL.ONE
Browsi
N.Rich Technologies Inc.
Bidtellect, Inc
AdTheorent, Inc
YouGov
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
plista GmbH
Adtarget Teknoloji A.S.
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Alphalyr SAS
GfK SE
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Salesforce.com, Inc.
152 Media LLC
Appier PTE Ltd
Adxperience SAS
Ad Alliance GmbH
Moloco, Inc.
Agate Systems Limited
Nielsen International SA
Sift Media, Inc
FRVR Limited
Madison Logic, Inc.
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Zeta Global
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
Kochava Inc.
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Unruly Group LLC
vitrado GmbH
ADUX
Attributy
Dentsu London Limited
Jetpack Digital LLC
DistroScale, Inc.
ADMAX
uppr GmbH
Intercept Interactive Inc. dba Undertone
SMADEX, S.L.U.
remerge GmbH
Delta Projects AB
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Clipr
MediaMath, Inc.
Sonobi, Inc
Pinpoll GmbH
INIS sp. zo.o.
ACTV8, Inc.
Platform161 B.V.
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Lupon Media
Better Ads GmbH
Ogury Ltd.
PIXIMEDIA
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Cint AB
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Reset Digital Europe Ltd
MiQ Digital Ltd
PROXISTORE
Opinary GmbH
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Placense Ltd
glomex GmbH
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Rockerbox, Inc
TAPTAP Digital SL
Netpoint Media GmbH
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Signal Digital Inc.
Meson Mediation LLC
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Offerista Group GmbH
streaMonkey GmbH
congstar GmbH
Oracle Advertising
Eulerian Technologies
HyperTV Inc.
Vidazoo Ltd
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Hashtag Labs Inc.
umlaut communication gmbh
Synamedia
Pulse Innovations Limited
EXADS
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
TX Group AG
IQM CORPORATION
Videobyte Inc
Baidu USA
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Media Square
Confiant Inc.
Inskin Media LTD
Celtra, Inc.
TMT Digital Inc
Salestring ApS
Seedtag Advertising S.L
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Samba TV, Inc.
Converto AG
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Ziff Davis LLC
InMobi Pte Ltd
Audience Network
Adventure Media
VECTAURY
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Smartology Limited
Market Resource Partners LLC
Adnuntius AS
Demandbase, Inc.
UberMedia, Inc.
Adverty AB (publ)
Unblockia SL
Luna Media Group LLC
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
NAG SA
Adkernel LLC
McCann Discipline LTD
Discover-Tech ltd
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Samba TV UK Limited
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Caroda s.r.o.
Nativery Srl
ID Ward Ltd
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
AAX LLC
MEDIAMETRIE
Aniview LTD
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Teroa S.A.
Skoiy
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/weightliftingplace.com/annualRequestSummary regarding weightliftingplace.com