Back to weightliftingplace.com

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

weightliftingplace.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

PERSONAL INFORMATION

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.527040 min
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Kameleoon SAS
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
ETARGET SE
Neodata Group srl
Smart Traffik
Ensighten
Ogury Ltd.
Vidoomy Media SL
Impactify SARL
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Ein Rad AB
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Keymantics
Upwave Inc.
Tangoo S.R.L.
Showheroes SE
Mindlytix SAS
Alliance Gravity Data Media
PML Innovative Media
Arkeero
Query Click Limited
TV Scientific Inc
PulsePoint, Inc.
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Infolinks Media, LLC
Mars Media Group
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Golden Bees
Pressboard Media Inc
Hurra Communications GmbH
Videobyte Inc
zeotap GmbH
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Hybrid Theory Global Ltd
dataXtrade GmbH
Stream Eye OOD
Covatic Ltd
Dianomi PLC
NoBid, Inc.
Proxi.cloud sp. z o.o.
FeedAd GmbH
Threedium
Adloox SA
uppr GmbH
1plusX AG
AntVoice
Seenthis AB
Solution coupons
Prebid.org
Seznam.cz, a.s.
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
MGID Inc.
Jampp LTD
AcuityAds Inc.
Magnite, Inc. (Carbon AI Limited)
Adsolutions BV
Kairion GmbH
iProspect GmbH
Extreme Reach, Inc
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Near Intelligence Pte. Ltd.
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Adtelligent Inc.
33Across
Bannerflow AB
Between Exchange
TX Group AG
Bring! Labs AG
Strossle International AB
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Telecoming S.A.
BCOVERY SAS
INNITY
BidTheatre AB
Semasio GmbH
DynAdmic
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Emodo, Inc.
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Blue
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Permodo GmbH
Clipcentric, Inc.
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
RTB House S.A.
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Duration Media, LLC.
Clinch Labs LTD
Disqus
INFOnline GmbH
Truvid Inc.
Luna Media Group LLC
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
GroupM UK Limited
Adikteev
Blue Media Services LTDA
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
Teads France SAS
Doceree UK Limited
ShareThis, Inc
Celtra, Inc.
Snigel Web Services Limited
Microsoft Advertising
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
EXOCLICK, S.L.
WebMedia
Apester Ltd
Hearts and Science München GmbH
Media Square
Wunderkind Corporation
Knorex
Hubvisor
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Audience Network
Parrable, Inc.
Bababam
Attributy
LoopMe Limited
Oracle Advertising
UberMedia, Inc.
Localsensor B.V.
SoundCast
Terminus Software Inc.
Viafoura Inc.
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Commanders Act
DIGITEKA Technologies
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Cuebiq
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
adnanny.com SLU
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Converto AG
Ingenious Technologies AG
AudienceRun corp
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Magnite, Inc.
Weborama
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Resono B.V.
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
HUAWEI Ads
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Vidcrunch LLC
NEORY GmbH
Rockerbox, Inc
GP One GmbH
Admixer EU GmbH
GfK SE
Mediakeys Platform
Hashtag Labs Inc.
twiago GmbH
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
AdView
Nativo, Inc.
AudienceProject Aps
ORANGE CLICK MEDIA & COMMERCE LTD
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Good-Loop Ltd
Adtarget Teknoloji A.S.
glomex GmbH
FRVR Limited
Unblockia SL
Unicredit BankAustria AG
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Tapjoy, Inc.
Reppublika Data Analytics and Technologies GmbH
Criteo SA
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Fiducia DLT Limited
Njuice AB
Outbrain UK Ltd
advanced store GmbH
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
TripleLift, Inc.
LifeStreet Corporation
ADFI MEDIA SL
plista GmbH
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Confiant Inc.
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Placense Ltd
Timehop, Inc.
Fandom, Inc.
Project Agora Ltd
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Audiohook Corporation
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Dailymotion SA
PubWise, LLLP
mainADV Srl
Cookie Market LTD
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Adkernel LLC
Automattic Ads
Kairos Fire
Imonomy
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
IQM CORPORATION
Arpeely Ltd.
Rezonence Limited
Airnow Media Ltd
Convo Ink
Livewrapped AB
ARKHEUS
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Marfeel Solutions, SL
BidBerry SRL
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Fifty Technology Limited
RevJet
GADSME
Konodrac S.L.
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Dentsu Italia SpA
Comcast International France SAS
YieldLift LLC
SmartyAds Inc.
Vidazoo Ltd
Adtriba GmbH
PROXISTORE
travel audience GmbH
Captify Technologies Limited
HUMAN
Taboola Europe Limited
3Q nexx GmbH
Sonobi, Inc
AdQuiver Media SL
ADSOCY
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Opera Software Ireland Limited
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Innovid LLC
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
PubMatic, Inc
remerge GmbH
Arrivalist Co.
Amnet GmbH
Blue Billywig Group BV
Bombora Inc.
Intercept Interactive Inc. dba Undertone
AdTheorent, Inc
Frameplay Corporation
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Skimbit Ltd
Teroa S.A.
video intelligence AG
GeistM Technologies LTD
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
REMAILME
Yieldlab (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Adverty AB (publ)
Objective Partners BV
Smaato, Inc.
Seeding Alliance GmbH
adality GmbH
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Adnami Aps
Adlane LTD
Clipr
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Advisible AB
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Aniview LTD
AirGrid LTD
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Active Agent (Virtual Minds GmbH)
A.Mob
Permutive Limited
The Reach Group GmbH
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
42 Ads GmbH
Adnuntius AS
SpringServe, LLC
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
MobileFuse LLC
Brave People Ltd.
Playad Media Group AB
Experian Limited
Bounce Commerce GmbH
Claritas LLC
PIXIMEDIA
Pure Local Media GmbH
AdDefend GmbH
Blingby LLC
DistroScale, Inc.
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
SunMedia
Mediavine, Inc.
JS Web Production
Better Ads GmbH
Roq.ad Inc.
Flexoffers.com, LLC
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
adrule mobile GmbH
Insticator, Inc.
Media16 ltd
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
HyperTV Inc.
Hivestack Inc.
Realytics
InMobi Pte Ltd
Smartclip Hispania S.L.
Cint AB
Wagawin GmbH
Sayollo Media LTD
Nativery Srl
LiveRamp
ShowHeroes SRL
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Adomik
Flashtalking, Inc.
EMX Digital LLC
MISSENA
BidMachine Inc.
United Internet Media GmbH
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Inskin Media LTD
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Passendo Aps
ADRENALEAD
zillian sa
emetriq GmbH
Unruly Group LLC
AuDigent
TMT Digital Inc
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Hyper LLC
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
Ermes
TAPTAP Digital SL
Cavai AS & UK
Bidmatic Inc
Rich Audience Technologies SL
EASYmedia GmbH
agof studies
StackAdapt
On Device Research Limited
TargetVideo GmbH
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Teavaro
Vibrant Media Limited
Samba TV UK Limited
MEDIAMETRIE
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Habu
6Sense Insights, Inc.
AUDIOMOB LTD
Tredia Solutions SL
Smartology Limited
BLIINK SAS
Arcspire Limited
SITU8ED SA
Impact Tech Inc.
Skaze
Admo.tv (Clickon)
C WIRE AG
Index Exchange, Inc.
Comscore B.V.
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Azerion Holding B.V.
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Bidstack Limited
adWMG
NEURAL.ONE
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Venatus Media Limited
GumGum, Inc.
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
ADMAX
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
audio content & control GmbH
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Epsilon
dpa-infocom GmbH
BILENDI SA
Kiosked Ltd
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Zemanta Inc.
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Gamoshi Ltd
Sizmek by Amazon
ADman Interactive SLU
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Exactag GmbH
Realeyes OU
eBay Inc
Platform161 B.V.
Sift Media, Inc
Simplifi Holdings Inc
BeOp
BusinessClick
optimise-it GmbH
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
CAKE Software, Inc.
crossvertise GmbH
Relevant Digital Oy
AdColony, Inc.
Crowdy News Ltd
diva-e products
adbility media GmbH
N.Rich Technologies Inc.
Kwanko
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
ADventori SAS
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
wetter.com GmbH
Sharethrough, Inc
Notify
Agate Systems Limited
TabMo SAS
Appier PTE Ltd
Natexo Spain
ID5 Technology Ltd
Digital East GmbH
Yieldlove GmbH
Adludio Ltd.
MARKETPERF CORP
admetrics GmbH
Next Millennium Media INC
EASY Marketing GmbH
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Dataseat Ltd
Beaconspark Ltd
Brid Video DOO
Happydemics
Readpeak Oy
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Sovrn Holdings Inc
MindTake Research GmbH
MPX GmbH
Samsung Ads
Samba TV, Inc.
Onfocus (Adagio)
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Footballco Media Limited
ad6media
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Publica LLC
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
ARMIS SAS
Browsi
Market Resource Partners LLC
Digital Squad
Roku Advertising Services
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Eskimi
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Monet Engine Inc
Google Advertising Products
1000mercis (Numberly)
Pexi B.V.
Adpone SL
Quantcast
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
digidip GmbH
AdInMo LTD
digitalAudience B.V.
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Gamned
Maximus Live LLC
Offerista Group GmbH
NAG SA
LiveIntent Inc.
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
CleverPush GmbH
Somplo Ltd
EXADS
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
VECTAURY
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Goldbach Group AG
Epom Ltd.
ViewPay
Acxiom
Mobfox US LLC
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Sublime
CHEQ AI TECHNOLOGIES
DNA-I.COM
TF1 PUBLICITE
SpotX, Inc
Kargo Global Inc.
Kertil Iberia SL
Avantis Video Ltd
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Salestring ApS
Appush Technologies
Opti Digital SAS
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Emerse Sverige AB
Revcontent, LLC
Turk Telekom
Publisher First, Inc.
Alphalyr SAS
Open Web Technologies Ltd
Sportradar AG
Meson Mediation LLC
RevX
Brand Advance Ltd
Impact+
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Webgains GmbH
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Meetrics GmbH
Kayzen
Betgenius Ltd
Converge-Digital
ACTV8, Inc.
MNTN
NEXD
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Verasity Limited
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Ad Alliance GmbH
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Mobkoi Ltd
Adventure Media
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
B2B Media Group GmbH
Dable Inc.
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
Quality Media Network GmbH
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Aarki, Inc.
Cluep LLC
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage&Archer BV
Mobsuccess
PIA Advertising GmbH
Bucksense Inc
Netpoint Media GmbH
Effiliation / Effinity
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
adhood.com
SelectMedia International LTD
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Jivox Corporation
Octave IP Limited
IPONWEB GmbH
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Fido S.r.l
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Fyber
SINGLESPOT SAS
Protected Media LTD
Nubo LTD
Baidu USA
smartclip Europe GmbH
NextRoll, Inc.
Near Intelligence
Triapodi Ltd.
GlobalWebIndex
AWIN AG
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
VLYBY Digital GmbH
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Improve Digital
MyTraffic
Justpremium BV
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Nielsen International SA
IVO Media Ltd
Jellyfish France
Eulerian Technologies
ADITION (Virtual Minds GmbH)
giosg.com Oy
Click Tech Limited
152 Media LLC
Novatiq limited
mediarithmics SAS
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
YouGov
Ezoic Inc.
INVIDI technologies AB
Radio Net Media Limited
BRICKS
umlaut communication gmbh
Avocet Systems Limited
Audience Solutions S.A.
The Ozone Project Limited
belboon GmbH
Papirfly AS
netzeffekt GmbH
Viznet
iPROM
AiCreo S.r.l.
OnAudience Ltd
Exit Bee Limited
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
lead alliance GmbH
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Spoods GmbH
Seven Technologies S.L.
Adform A/S
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Verve Group Europe GmbH
AAX LLC
PRECISO SRL
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
OnProspects Ltd
WebAds B.V
Synkd Ltd.
Adverticum cPlc.
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Adjust Digital A/S
Audienzz AG
Pinpoll GmbH
Bannernow, Inc.
Reignn Platform Ltd
Content Ignite
Nexx360
Pulse Innovations Limited
A Million Ads
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
AdsWizz Inc.
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
ADUX
Signal Digital Inc.
Sirdata
Gamesight Inc
Blockthrough, Inc.
UniCredit S.p.A.
Kubient Inc.
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
Playwire LLC
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
SheMedia, LLC
Demandbase, Inc.
Smile Wanted Group
Vyde Ltd.
INVIBES GROUP
The Procter & Gamble Company
Opinary GmbH
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Madington
Pubfinity LLC
Global Media Group Services Limited
Triple13 Ltd
Always-Computing SAS
XAD spoteffects GmbH
YOC AG
One Tech Group GmbH
Bigabid Media ltd
VGI CTV, Inc
Newsroom AI Ltd
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
INIS sp. zo.o.
Dynata LLC
Dentsu London Limited
The MediaGrid Inc.
SpearAd GmbH
Axiom Media Connect
Playhill Limited
The Trade Desk
AddApptr GmbH
Ask Locala
Moloco, Inc.
Boldwin LTD
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
MiQ Digital Ltd
Wizaly
Beachfront Media LLC
Amazon Advertising
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Online Solution
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
adsquare GmbH
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
AdSpirit GmbH
Xandr, Inc.
Pelmorex Corp.
KUPONA GmbH
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Adhese
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
BEINTOO SPA
Norstat AS
OneFootball GmbH
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
Yieldmo, Inc.
ShinyStat S.p.a.
GeoEdge
Zoomd Ltd.
Skoiy
Cloud Technologies S.A.
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Sirdata Cookieless
TOPBOX Inc.
OpenX
Lotame Solutions, inc
SPORTORITY UK LTD
ID Ward Ltd
BSmartData GmbH
GeoProve Limited
ADYOULIKE SA
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Adxperience SAS
Discover-Tech ltd
Publicis Media GmbH
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Lupon Media
xpln.ai SAS
Smart Analytics SL
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Kochava Inc.
Next Media SRL
adQuery
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Underdog Media LLC
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
vitrado GmbH
McCann Discipline LTD
Welect GmbH
: Tappx
Jetpack Digital LLC
ArtChaos s.r.o.
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Bidtellect, Inc
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Playrcart Limited
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a Bidmind
Caroda s.r.o.
Zeta Global
DeepIntent, Inc.
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Factor Eleven GmbH
Delta Projects AB
Sojern, Inc.
CIBLECLIC
TV SQUARED LIMITED d/b/a InnovidXP
SPEAKOL DMCC
VUUKLE DMCC
M32 Connect Inc
Audiencerate LTD
Smart Adserver
ADWAYS SAS
Brandcom.inc AS
Gemius SA
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Traffective GmbH
OneTag Limited
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Sonic Odeeo ltd
MediaMath, Inc.
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Adssets AB
Jaduda GmbH
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Amobee Inc.
Blis Global Limited
XChange by SFBX®
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Ziff Davis LLC
Piano Software Inc.
The Kantar Group Limited
Dentsu A/S
Evorra Ltd
MetrixLab Nederland B.V.
Powerspace
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/weightliftingplace.com/annualRequestSummary regarding weightliftingplace.com