Back to weightliftingplace.com

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

weightliftingplace.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.527040 min
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Skimbit Ltd
Adssets AB
SelectMedia International LTD
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
One Tech Group GmbH
Seznam.cz, a.s.
ADman Interactive SLU
Pixalate, Inc.
Zeta Global
Alphalyr SAS
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
dpa-infocom GmbH
Newsroom AI Ltd
United Internet Media GmbH
Converge-Digital
PROXISTORE
Innovid Inc.
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Skoiy
Next Millennium Media INC
Pexi B.V.
InsurAds Technologies SA.
AudienceRun corp
Justpremium BV
Sublime
Njuice AB
Adhese
Commanders Act
Cluep LLC
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Apester Ltd
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
adMarketplace, Inc.
ADWAYS SAS
diva-e products
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
LiquidM Technology GmbH
netzeffekt GmbH
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Near Pte Ltd
INFOnline GmbH
Kiosked Ltd
Welect GmbH
Comcast International France SAS
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Opinary GmbH
Global Media Group Services Limited
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Italiaonline S.p.A.
umlaut communication gmbh
Dable Inc.
Adxperience SAS
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
TabMo SAS
PRECISO SRL
Bidmatic Inc
Oracle Data Cloud
Amazon Advertising
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
XAD spoteffects GmbH
Tredia Solutions SL
Adsonica
Revcontent, LLC
INVIDI technologies AB
Epom Ltd.
Smaato, Inc.
GeistM Technologies LTD
DistroScale, Inc.
YieldLift LLC
Marfeel Solutions, SL
RDandX Group DMCC
Passendo Aps
Audience Network
Adloox SA
Webgains GmbH
Xandr, Inc.
REMAILME
IPONWEB GmbH
NextRoll, Inc.
The Kantar Group Limited
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Seeding Alliance GmbH
HyperTV Inc.
Audiencerate LTD
Adnuntius AS
Jampp LTD
YouGov
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
DNA-I.COM
AerServ LLC
Duration Media, LLC.
GfK SE
Inskin Media LTD
Adtelligent Inc.
Impactify
Livewrapped AB
Relevant Digital Oy
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
Powerspace
PubMatic, Inc.
Fyber
Between Exchange
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Dentsu Italia SpA
42 Ads GmbH
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
PIA Advertising GmbH
Amnet GmbH
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Blis Global Limited
Noster Finance S.L.
The Procter & Gamble Company
Content Ignite
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
BusinessClick
Ensighten
Imonomy
Unblockia SL
ADFI MEDIA SL
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Appier PTE Ltd
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
A Million Ads Ltd
AUDIOMOB LTD
Impact+
Evorra Ltd
Widespace AB
Ermes
Covatic Ltd
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Adludio Ltd.
EXOCLICK, S.L.
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Adomik
Adobe Advertising Cloud
DynAdmic
Sayollo Media LTD
Media16 ltd
TypeA Holdings Ltd
ACTV8, Inc.
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Kameleoon SAS
Nexx360
Rezonence Limited
Ziff Davis LLC
BLIINK SAS
Blue Billywig BV
Kwanko
INVIBES GROUP
Mediakeys Platform
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Pressboard Media Inc
advanced store GmbH
Clipcentric, Inc.
Better Banners A/S
Adsolutions BV
Audienzz AG
AdQuiver Media SL
Sovrn Holdings Inc
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Strossle International AB
Yieldlove GmbH
Adnami Aps
Mobility-Ads GmbH
AntVoice
SpringServe, LLC
Celtra, Inc.
SunMedia
Protected Media LTD
Brave People Ltd.
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Objective Partners BV
GeoEdge
Upwave Inc.
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Avocet Systems Limited
Browsi
SheMedia, LLC
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
TV Scientific Inc
ETARGET SE
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
AdDefend GmbH
ShareThis, Inc
Dentsu London Limited
Bounce Commerce GmbH
Realeyes OU
Brand Advance Ltd
Emerse Sverige AB
Vidoomy Media SL
Readpeak Oy
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Converto AG
JS Web Production
Magnite, Inc.
33Across
SpotX, Inc
Arcspire Limited
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Traffective GmbH
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
CAKE Software, Inc.
Parrable, Inc.
ADITION technologies GmbH
GlobalWebIndex
ARKHEUS
Bigabid Media ltd
emetriq GmbH
Advisible AB
ONEcount
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
ID5 Technology Ltd
SmartyAds Inc.
vitrado GmbH
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Rockerbox, Inc
OneTag Limited
ADYOULIKE SA
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
smartclip Europe GmbH
EASYmedia GmbH
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
FRVR Limited
Gamoshi Ltd
Dynata LLC
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Publisher First, Inc.
Resono B.V.
Confiant Inc.
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Natexo Spain
AdsWizz Inc.
CIBLECLIC
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Adikteev
Smartclip Hispania SL
FUNKE Digital GmbH
PIXIMEDIA
Jetpack Digital LLC
ADventori SAS
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Seven Technologies S.L.
YOC AG
Zemanta Inc.
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
VUUKLE DMCC
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
mainADV Srl
Notify
Realytics
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Market Resource Partners LLC
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Mobsuccess
Adtriba GmbH
Digital Squad
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Videobyte Inc
Playhill Limited
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
SITU8ED SA
Adventure Media
Meetrics GmbH
Eulerian Technologies
Skaze
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Teads
Digital East GmbH
Habu
Synkd Ltd.
Hyper LLC
Wizaly
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
GP One GmbH
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
INNITY
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
EASY Marketing GmbH
MNTN
AdColony, Inc.
Brid Video DOO
Nubo LTD
Hurra Communications GmbH
Beachfront Media LLC
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Permodo GmbH
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Unacast Inc.
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
adality GmbH
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
lead alliance GmbH
Blockthrough, Inc.
Improve Digital
IVO Media Ltd
SpearAd GmbH
Visarity Technologies GmbH
BidBerry SRL
IQM CORPORATION
Yieldlab AG
Bannerflow AB
MISSENA
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Gamned
Baidu USA
Blue
Spoods GmbH
On Device Research Limited
Blue Media Services LTDA
Flashtalking, Inc.
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Wagawin GmbH
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Placense Ltd
Doceree UK Limited
adbility media GmbH
Outbrain UK Ltd
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Gamesight Inc
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Aarki, Inc.
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
video intelligence AG
Threedium
Kertil Iberia SL
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Showheroes SE
KUPONA GmbH
Prebid.org
belboon GmbH
GroupM UK Limited
Telecoming S.A.
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
ADRENALEAD
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Teemo SA
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
AdTheorent, Inc
Keymantics
adnanny.com SLU
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Adverticum cPlc.
ID Ward Ltd
Bidtellect, Inc
OpenWeb LTD
Dailymotion SA
Google Advertising Products
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Semasio GmbH
Teroa S.A.
plista GmbH
HUMAN
Factor Eleven GmbH
Admo.tv (Clickon)
EMX Digital LLC
adrule mobile GmbH
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Seenthis AB
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
RevJet
zeotap GmbH
AdSpirit GmbH
A.Mob
B2B Media Group GmbH
BCOVERY SAS
PulsePoint, Inc.
The Ozone Project Limited
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Acxiom
Brandcom.inc AS
Netpoint Media GmbH
Publicis Media GmbH
AddApptr GmbH
The Reach Group GmbH
Madington
Index Exchange, Inc.
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
SPEAKOL DMCC
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Eyeota Pte Ltd
6Sense Insights, Inc.
PubWise, LLLP
Better Ads GmbH
MediaMath, Inc.
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
AWIN AG
Cuebiq
Dataseat Ltd
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
adsquare GmbH
Dianomi PLC
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Sift Media, Inc
Comscore B.V.
Online Solution
Bannernow, Inc.
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
MyTraffic
Deutsche Post AG
NEURAL.ONE
Kairos Fire
The MediaGrid Inc.
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Solution coupons
zillian sa
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage+Archer BV
BILENDI SA
Click Tech Limited
Moloco, Inc.
Insticator, Inc.
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Solocal
Automattic Ads
BeOp
OnProspects Ltd
optimise-it GmbH
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
LiveRamp
Frameplay Corporation
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
McCann Discipline LTD
Caroda s.r.o.
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Adlane LTD
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Pubfinity LLC
TX Group AG
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Vidstart LTD
INIS sp. zo.o.
OnAudience Ltd
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
GumGum, Inc.
Sizmek by Amazon
StackAdapt
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Onfocus (Adagio)
Good-Loop Ltd
Adverty AB (publ)
Ingenious Technologies AG
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
1plusX AG
Magnite CTV, Inc.
AirGrid LTD
3Q nexx GmbH
Arpeely Ltd.
Adpone SL
Roq.ad Inc.
ARMIS SAS
ShinyStat S.p.a.
BidMachine Inc.
Footballco Media Limited
Mediavine, Inc.
Viznet
Axiom Media Connect
Bababam
Pulse Innovations Limited
Hivestack Inc.
Crowdy News Ltd
Wunderkind Corporation
Exit Bee Limited
Project Agora Ltd
152 Media LLC
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Quantcast
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
PML Innovative Media
Novatiq limited
The Trade Desk
NEORY GmbH
Ad Alliance GmbH
UniCredit S.p.A.
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
Kairion GmbH
C WIRE AG
Clipr
Liveintent Inc.
Signal Digital Inc.
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Smart Traffik
crossvertise GmbH
Blingby LLC
TV SQUARED LIMITED
M32 Connect Inc
Mobfox US LLC
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
MGID Inc.
uppr GmbH
Yieldmo, Inc.
Smartology Limited
LeadsRx, Inc.
Microsoft Advertising
Azerion Holding B.V.
Sirdata Cookieless
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
remerge GmbH
Kayzen
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Exactag GmbH
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
MUSO TNT LIMITED
ADMAX
Amobee Inc.
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Sharethrough, Inc
twiago GmbH
Terminus Software Inc.
VGI CTV, Inc
Fido S.r.l
admetrics GmbH
Knorex
Sportradar AG
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Admixer EU GmbH
Reignn Platform Ltd
Mindlytix SAS
Next Media SRL
Hubvisor
SINGLESPOT SAS
AdView
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Golden Bees
Norstat AS
EXADS
BidTheatre AB
MiQ
Piano Software Inc
Mobkoi Ltd
XChange by SFBX®
Cavai AS & UK
Aniview LTD
Luna Media Group LLC
Platform161 B.V.
Triapodi Ltd.
OneFootball GmbH
MEDIAMETRIE
Samsung Ads
OpenX
BritePool Inc
Triple13 Ltd
glomex GmbH
Fiducia DLT Limited
Konodrac S.L.
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
adhood.com
Disqus
Truvid Inc.
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Opera Software Ireland Limited
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Somplo Ltd
giosg.com Oy
Demandbase, Inc.
NEXD
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Bidstack Limited
Smile Wanted Group
Extreme Reach, Inc
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Jaduda GmbH
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Arkeero
iPROM
Vibrant Media Limited
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
digidip GmbH
Pelmorex Corp.
BEINTOO SPA
Dentsu Denmark A/S
FeedAd GmbH
DIGITEKA Technologies
Permutive Limited
VECTAURY
AAX LLC
Beaconspark Ltd
Clinch Labs LTD
N.Richx Technologies Inc.
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
adWMG
Allegro.pl
TMT Digital Inc
digitalAudience
Audience Solutions S.A.
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Mars Media Group
1000mercis (Numberly)
Sonobi, Inc
Nativo, Inc.
BSmartData GmbH
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Bombora Inc.
Maximus Live LLC
Bring! Labs AG
Query Click Limited
Offerista Group GmbH
Airnow Media Ltd
Bucksense Inc
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Tangoo S.R.L.
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Hybrid Theory
WhatRocks Inc.
Hearts and Science München GmbH
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Nativery Srl
LoopMe Limited
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Flexoffers.com, LLC
WebAds B.V
Publica LLC
GADSME
Epsilon
RevX
Carbon (AI) Limited
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Salestring ApS
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Sojern, Inc.
Discover-Tech ltd
Nielsen International SA
Captify Technologies Limited
UberMedia, Inc.
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Taboola Europe Limited
ShowHeroes SRL
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Snigel Web Services Limited
TOPBOX Inc.
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Effiliation / Effinity
Neodata Group srl
MARKETPERF CORP
Octave IP Limited
Fusio by S4M
Impact Tech Inc.
Weborama
Samba TV UK Limited
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Sonic Odeeo ltd
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
BRICKS
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Localsensor B.V.
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Timehop, Inc.
Media Square
W.M. WebMedia Ltd
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Arrivalist Co
Goldbach Group AG
agof studies
TargetVideo GmbH
Ein Rad AB
Betgenius Ltd
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Mars Inc.
Internet BillBoard a.s.
DeepIntent, Inc.
GeoProve Limited
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Criteo SA
Pure Local Media GmbH
ADSOCY
Delta Projects AB
Samba TV, Inc.
wetter.com GmbH
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
Jivox Corporation
Monet Engine Inc
dataXtrade GmbH
Jellyfish France
Vyde Ltd.
Opti Digital SAS
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
AudienceProject Aps
MindTake Research GmbH
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Cookie Market LTD
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Adkernel LLC
Lotame Solutions, inc
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Gemius SA
Radio Net Media Limited
Kubient Inc.
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Underdog Media LLC
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
: Tappx
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Playrcart Limited
Cint AB
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
HUAWEI Ads
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
eBay Inc
Stream Eye OOD
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
MobileFuse LLC
Zoomd Ltd.
TF1 PUBLICITE
Lupon Media
Sirdata
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Kochava Inc.
Fandom, Inc.
mediarithmics SAS
AuDigent
SoundCast
LifeStreet Corporation
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Eskimi
ad6media
TAPTAP Digital SL
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Velocity Made Good LLC
Smart Adserver
InMobi Pte Ltd
Avantis Video Ltd
TripleLift, Inc.
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
ViewPay
audio content & control GmbH
Quality Media Network GmbH
iProspect GmbH
RTB House S.A.
travel audience GmbH
Kargo Global Inc.
Tapjoy, Inc.
Ezoic Inc.
Experian Limited
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Pinpoll GmbH
Teavaro
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
adQuery
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Roku Advertising Services
Fifty Technology Limited
AcuityAds Inc.
NoBid, Inc.
Ogury Ltd.
Adform
Venatus Media Limited
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Playwire LLC
Vidazoo Ltd
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Unruly Group LLC
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/weightliftingplace.com/annualRequestSummary regarding weightliftingplace.com